Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Proulx, E. Annie with Michael Upchurch "Interview" in Glimmer Train (Winter, 1995)
First Edition Near Fine 
Near fine in wrappers. 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Proulx, Annie "Lightning" in Outside (March, 1995)
First Edition Fine 
Fine in wrappers. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Proulx, Annie "Negatives" in Esquire (July, 1994)
First Edition 
Near fine in original wrappers (mailing label ruffled). 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Proulx, Annie. "Some Like It Cold" [essay] in Washington Post Book World (December 3-9, 2000).

First edition. Minor wear to this copy. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Proulx, Annie "Summer of the Hot Tubs" in New Yorker (August 19 and 26, 2002)
First Edition Very Good 
Fine in original newstand wrappers. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Proulx, E. Annie "The Half-Skinned Calf" in Atlantic (November, 1997)
First Edition 
Fine in original wrappers. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Proulx, Annie "The Mud Below" in New Yorker (June 22 & 29, 1998)
First Edition Near Fine 
Near fine in original wrappers. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Proulx, Annie "What Kind of Furniture Would Jesus Pick?" in New Yorker (August 18 & 25, 2003)
First Edition 
Fine in original wrappers. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Proulx, E. Annie, Reynolds Price, and other contributors Scribner's Magazine (Spring/Summer, 1996)
First Edition 
Near fine in wrappers. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on 77sunsetbooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Agorabooks.net
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Agreatbookshop.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Alongthewaybooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Areadershaven.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Avenuebookandco.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Baileybooks.ca
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Bellalunabooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Bookhousestl.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Bookresq.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Booksagain.net
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Brownsbooks.ca
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Bubbasbookswap.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Donquixotebooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Earthlightbooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Joyofbooks.net
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Lakesidebooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Lastearthdistro.net
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Literaturopolis.net
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Mccauleybooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Nomadestore.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Opcit.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Pgbbooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Pointswestbooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Rainydaypaperback.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Readitagain1.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Russellbooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Secondtimebooksonline.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Store.bookswithapast.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Svenandolesbooks.net
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Thomasrarebooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Thriftybooks.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Tradeabook.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Wildsageemporium.com
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Williamsbooks.ca
Proulx, E. Annie With Michael Upchurch on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to claytonfinebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie