Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

West, Rebecca Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 West, Rebecca "A Letter from Abroad" in Bookman (June, 1930)
First Edition 
Near fine in original wrappers. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 West, Rebecca "Contesting Mr. Shaw's Will" in Bookman (July, 1928)
New York 1928 First Edition Soft Cover Near Fine 
Near fine in original wrappers with fading along the edges. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 West, Rebecca "Divorce" in Forum (August, 1926)
New York Forum 1926 First Edition Soft Cover Near Fine 
Near fine in original wrappers with light edgewear. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 West, Rebecca "From England" in Harper's (November, 1945)
First Edition Fine 
Fine in original wrappers; rusty staples. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 West, Rebecca "From England" in Harper's (September, 1945)
First Edition Fine 
Fine in original wrappers; rusty staples. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 West, Rebecca "Parthenope" in New Yorker (November 7, 1959)
First Edition 
Fine in original wrappers with a center crease. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 West, Rebecca "Ruby" in New Yorker (April 20, 1940)
New York 1940 First Edition Soft Cover Near fine 
Near fine in original wrappers. 
Price: 55.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 West, Rebecca "Whittaker Chambers" in Atlantic (June, 1952)
1952 First Edition 
Near fine in original wrappers with a couple of nicks at the spine ends. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


West, Rebecca on Aedenstclair.com
West, Rebecca on Agorabooks.net
West, Rebecca on Alpha2omegabooks.com
West, Rebecca on Argyleemporium.com.au
West, Rebecca on Billquaybooks.co.uk
West, Rebecca on Bookhousestl.com
West, Rebecca on Booksagain.net
West, Rebecca on Booksandinkbookshop.com
West, Rebecca on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
West, Rebecca on Brimstonesbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Brownsbooks.ca
West, Rebecca on Bubbasbookswap.com
West, Rebecca on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
West, Rebecca on Dbworldwidebooks.com
West, Rebecca on Dunawaybooks.com
West, Rebecca on Everybookintheworld.com
West, Rebecca on Fuutabooks.com
West, Rebecca on Hardingsbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Jrbooks.biz
West, Rebecca on Just-us-books.com
West, Rebecca on Khbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Llandeilobookshop.com
West, Rebecca on Mccauleybooks.com
West, Rebecca on Melanienelsonbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Moodybooks.net
West, Rebecca on Mvfbooks.org
West, Rebecca on Oldfloridabookstore.com
West, Rebecca on Ppetersonbookseller.com
West, Rebecca on Quercusbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Rainydaypaperback.com
West, Rebecca on Rareandrecent.com
West, Rebecca on Readitagain1.com
West, Rebecca on Remembrancebooks.com.au
West, Rebecca on Russellbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Salsusbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Springstreetbooksri.com
West, Rebecca on Store.bookswithapast.com
West, Rebecca on Sunflowerbooksales.com
West, Rebecca on Thecountrycook.com.au
West, Rebecca on Thomasrarebooks.com
West, Rebecca on Upcole.com
West, Rebecca on Villageidiotsbooks.com
West, Rebecca on Washburn-books.com
West, Rebecca on Wildsageemporium.com
West, Rebecca on Williamsbooks.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to claytonfinebooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie